Четверг, 21 сентября 2017 |
12:00 |
Строитель |
4 : 3 |
Родина |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
12:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
15:00 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
2 : 2 |
Зоркий |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
15:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:00 |
Динамо |
6 : 5 |
Старт |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:00 |
Волга |
4 : 3 |
Водник |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Пятница, 22 сентября 2017 |
12:00 |
Динамо |
11 : 3 |
Родина |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
12:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
15:00 |
Водник |
4 : 7 |
Старт |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
15:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:00 |
Зоркий |
9 : 2 |
Строитель |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:00 |
Волга |
6 : 4 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Суббота, 23 сентября 2017 |
12:00 |
Зоркий |
3 : 4 |
Старт |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
12:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
15:00 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
8 : 6 |
Родина |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
15:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:00 |
Волга |
3 : 3 |
Динамо |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:00 |
Водник |
6 : 3 |
Строитель |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Воскресенье, 24 сентября 2017 |
12:00 |
Зоркий |
9 : 4 |
Родина |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
12:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
15:00 |
Водник |
4 : 4 |
Динамо |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
15:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:00 |
Волга |
4 : 0 |
Старт |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:00 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
6 : 4 |
Строитель |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Вторник, 26 сентября 2017 |
12:00 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
1 : 1 |
Старт |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
12:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
15:00 |
Водник |
10 : 3 |
Родина |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
15:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:00 |
Динамо |
15 : 4 |
Строитель |
СК Крылатское , Москва |
18:00 |
|
СК Крылатское , Москва |
21:00 |
Волга |
6 : 3 |
Зоркий |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Среда, 27 сентября 2017 |
12:00 |
Водник |
4 : 2 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
12:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
15:00 |
Старт |
6 : 3 |
Строитель |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
15:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:00 |
Динамо |
5 : 1 |
Зоркий |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:00 |
Волга |
8 : 4 |
Родина |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Четверг, 28 сентября 2017 |
12:00 |
Водник |
7 : 1 |
Зоркий |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
12:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |