Понедельник, 12 ноября 2018 |
17:15 |
Динамо |
7 : 6 |
Водник |
СК Крылатское , Москва |
17:15 |
|
СК Крылатское , Москва |
18:00 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
8 : 4 |
Строитель |
Ракета , Казань |
18:00 |
|
Ракета , Казань |
19:00 |
Байкал-Энергия |
5 : 7 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
Труд , Иркутск |
19:00 |
|
Труд , Иркутск |
19:30 |
Кузбасс |
3 : 2 |
Волга |
Химик , Кемерово |
19:30 |
|
Химик , Кемерово |
19:30 |
Сибсельмаш |
2 : 2 |
Старт |
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
19:30 |
|
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
23:30 |
Родина |
0 : 4 |
Уральский Трубник |
Родина , Киров |
23:30 |
|
Родина , Киров |
Среда, 14 ноября 2018 |
19:30 |
Кузбасс |
6 : 3 |
Старт |
Химик , Кемерово |
19:30 |
|
Химик , Кемерово |
Четверг, 15 ноября 2018 |
19:30 |
Сибсельмаш |
9 : 0 |
Родина |
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
19:30 |
|
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
20:00 |
Енисей |
8 : 3 |
Байкал-Энергия |
Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск |
20:00 |
|
Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск |
22:00 |
Уральский Трубник |
3 : 1 |
Волга |
Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск |
22:00 |
|
Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск |
Пятница, 16 ноября 2018 |
00:00 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
4 : 3 |
Водник |
Ракета , Казань |
00:00 |
|
Ракета , Казань |
01:15 |
Динамо |
11 : 4 |
Зоркий |
СК Крылатское , Москва |
01:15 |
|
СК Крылатское , Москва |
Воскресенье, 18 ноября 2018 |
13:00 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
8 : 4 |
Енисей |
Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск |
13:00 |
|
Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск |
14:00 |
Кузбасс |
7 : 5 |
Родина |
Химик , Кемерово |
14:00 |
|
Химик , Кемерово |
14:00 |
Сибсельмаш |
9 : 3 |
Волга |
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
14:00 |
|
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
15:15 |
Динамо |
8 : 3 |
Строитель |
СК Крылатское , Москва |
15:15 |
|
СК Крылатское , Москва |
18:00 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
9 : 1 |
Зоркий |
Ракета , Казань |
18:00 |
|
Ракета , Казань |
22:00 |
Уральский Трубник |
4 : 4 |
Старт |
Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск |
22:00 |
|
Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск |
Понедельник, 19 ноября 2018 |
00:00 |
Водник |
7 : 2 |
Мурман |
Труд , Архангельск |
00:00 |
|
Труд , Архангельск |
Четверг, 22 ноября 2018 |
17:00 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
11 : 1 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск |
17:00 |
|
Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск |
19:00 |
Байкал-Энергия |
5 : 0 |
Мурман |
Труд , Иркутск |
19:00 |
|
Труд , Иркутск |
20:00 |
Енисей |
12 : 7 |
Динамо |
Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск |
20:00 |
|
Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск |
23:30 |
Строитель |
4 : 4 |
Уральский Трубник |
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
23:30 |
|
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
23:30 |
Родина |
3 : 3 |
Волга |
Родина , Киров |
23:30 |
|
Родина , Киров |
Пятница, 23 ноября 2018 |
00:00 |
Водник |
2 : 2 |
Кузбасс |
Труд , Архангельск |
00:00 |
|
Труд , Архангельск |