Суббота, 7 декабря 2019 |
15:00 |
Уральский Трубник |
8 : 3 |
Волга |
Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск |
15:00 |
|
Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск |
Среда, 11 декабря 2019 |
21:30 |
Волга |
4 : 6 |
Байкал-Энергия |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:30 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Суббота, 14 декабря 2019 |
16:00 |
Волга |
7 : 8 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
16:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Среда, 25 декабря 2019 |
22:30 |
Родина |
3 : 3 |
Волга |
Родина , Киров |
22:30 |
|
Родина , Киров |
Суббота, 28 декабря 2019 |
17:00 |
Старт |
4 : 4 |
Волга |
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
17:00 |
|
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
Суббота, 11 января 2020 |
16:00 |
Волга |
1 : 2 |
Старт |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
16:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Среда, 15 января 2020 |
21:30 |
Волга |
3 : 16 |
Енисей |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:30 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Суббота, 18 января 2020 |
16:00 |
Волга |
7 : 6 |
Уральский Трубник |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
16:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Вторник, 21 января 2020 |
21:30 |
Волга |
9 : 4 |
Родина |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:30 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Суббота, 1 февраля 2020 |
16:00 |
Волга |
3 : 11 |
Водник |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
16:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Вторник, 4 февраля 2020 |
18:00 |
Байкал-Энергия |
8 : 2 |
Волга |
Труд , Иркутск |
18:00 |
|
Труд , Иркутск |
Пятница, 7 февраля 2020 |
16:00 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
11 : 4 |
Волга |
Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск |
16:00 |
|
Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск |
Понедельник, 10 февраля 2020 |
21:30 |
Волга |
8 : 2 |
Мурман |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:30 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Четверг, 13 февраля 2020 |
23:00 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
4 : 1 |
Волга |
Ракета , Казань |
23:00 |
|
Ракета , Казань |
Вторник, 18 февраля 2020 |
21:30 |
Волга |
6 : 3 |
Сибсельмаш |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:30 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Пятница, 21 февраля 2020 |
21:30 |
Волга |
6 : 3 |
Кузбасс |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:30 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Понедельник, 24 февраля 2020 |
16:00 |
Строитель |
3 : 9 |
Волга |
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
16:00 |
|
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
Четверг, 27 февраля 2020 |
16:15 |
Динамо |
4 : 5 |
Волга |
СК Крылатское , Москва |
16:15 |
|
СК Крылатское , Москва |
Суббота, 7 ноября 2020 |
13:00 |
Волга |
2 : 11 |
Строитель |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
13:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Вторник, 10 ноября 2020 |
18:30 |
Волга |
2 : 2 |
Родина |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:30 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Суббота, 14 ноября 2020 |
13:00 |
Волга |
3 : 9 |
Динамо |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
13:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Вторник, 17 ноября 2020 |
18:30 |
Волга |
5 : 1 |
Мурман |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:30 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Суббота, 21 ноября 2020 |
12:00 |
Уральский Трубник |
3 : 5 |
Волга |
Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск |
12:00 |
|
Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск |
Вторник, 24 ноября 2020 |
16:00 |
Сибсельмаш |
3 : 5 |
Волга |
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
16:00 |
|
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
Суббота, 28 ноября 2020 |
13:00 |
Волга |
6 : 7 |
Водник |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
13:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |