ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

СУПЕРЛИГА 2020/2021

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. Динамо 26 24 1 1 183 72 +111 73
2. Енисей 26 23 0 3 215 87 +128 69
3. СКА-Нефтяник 26 21 3 2 178 98 +80 66
4. Водник 26 17 3 6 135 92 +43 54
5. Байкал-Энергия 26 15 3 8 154 101 +53 48
6. Строитель 26 14 0 12 102 125 -23 42
7. Кузбасс 26 11 2 13 137 111 +26 35
8. Волга 26 10 1 15 106 136 -30 31
9. Уральский Трубник 26 9 0 17 105 154 -49 27
10. Ак Барс-Динамо 26 8 2 16 100 142 -42 26
11. Старт 26 7 1 18 83 125 -42 22
12. Родина 26 5 2 19 84 152 -68 17
13. Мурман 26 5 1 20 78 152 -74 16
14. Сибсельмаш 26 3 1 22 93 206 -113 10
Понедельник, 17 февраля 2020
00:00 Строитель 2 : 6 Динамо Бумажник , Сыктывкар
00:00 Бумажник , Сыктывкар
Суббота, 7 ноября 2020
09:00 СКА-Нефтяник 10 : 5 Мурман Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
09:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
09:00 Байкал-Энергия 2 : 6 Динамо ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск
09:00 ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск
09:30 Водник 2 : 2 Старт Труд , Архангельск
09:30 Труд , Архангельск
10:00 Кузбасс 18 : 2 Сибсельмаш Химик , Кемерово
10:00 Химик , Кемерово
13:00 Волга 2 : 11 Строитель Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
13:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
14:00 Енисей 9 : 2 Уральский Трубник Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
14:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
18:30 Ак Барс-Динамо 6 : 4 Родина Ракета , Казань
18:30 Ракета , Казань
Вторник, 10 ноября 2020
13:00 СКА-Нефтяник 4 : 4 Динамо Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:30 Ак Барс-Динамо 1 : 5 Строитель Ракета , Казань
13:30 Ракета , Казань
15:00 Байкал-Энергия 7 : 2 Мурман Труд , Иркутск
15:00 Труд , Иркутск
16:00 Енисей 19 : 4 Сибсельмаш Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
16:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
16:00 Кузбасс 6 : 0 Уральский Трубник Химик , Кемерово
16:00 Химик , Кемерово
18:30 Волга 2 : 2 Родина Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
18:30 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
Суббота, 14 ноября 2020
09:00 СКА-Нефтяник 6 : 2 Строитель Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
09:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
09:00 Байкал-Энергия 12 : 4 Родина Труд , Иркутск
09:00 Труд , Иркутск
10:00 Кузбасс 6 : 4 Старт Химик , Кемерово
10:00 Химик , Кемерово
10:00 Сибсельмаш 7 : 6 Уральский Трубник Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
10:00 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
13:00 Волга 3 : 9 Динамо Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
13:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
14:00 Енисей 6 : 0 Водник Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
14:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
18:30 Ак Барс-Динамо 2 : 4 Мурман Ракета , Казань
18:30 Ракета , Казань
Вторник, 17 ноября 2020
13:00 СКА-Нефтяник 11 : 1 Родина Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:30 Ак Барс-Динамо 5 : 11 Динамо Ракета , Казань
13:30 Ракета , Казань
14:00 Байкал-Энергия 4 : 2 Строитель Труд , Иркутск
14:00 Труд , Иркутск
16:00 Енисей 9 : 2 Старт Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
16:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск

Следующие матчи

СУПЕРЛИГА - 2020/2021

Команда И РМ О
1. Динамо 26 +111 73
2. Енисей 26 +128 69
3. СКА-Нефтяник 26 +80 66
4. Водник 26 +43 54
5. Байкал-Энергия 26 +53 48
6. Строитель 26 -23 42
7. Кузбасс 26 +26 35
8. Волга 26 -30 31
9. Уральский Трубник 26 -49 27
10. Ак Барс-Динамо 26 -42 26
11. Старт 26 -42 22
12. Родина 26 -68 17
13. Мурман 26 -74 16
14. Сибсельмаш 26 -113 10

Прошедшие матчи

Суббота, 6 марта 2021
Динамо 17 : 2 Волга
14:00 | Стадион Зоркий, Красногорск
Среда, 3 марта 2021
Волга 2 : 11 Динамо
18:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Суббота, 27 февраля 2021
Мурман 3 : 6 Волга
14:00 | Строитель, Мурманск

Следующие матчи

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА - 2020/2021

Команда И РМ О
1. Волга-Черемшан 24 +88 56
2. Родина-2 24 0 37
3. Ак Барс-Динамо-2 24 -4 37
4. Старт-2 24 -36 25
5. Строитель-2 24 -48 22

Прошедшие матчи

Суббота, 20 марта 2021
Знамя-Удмуртия 5 : 4 Волга-Черемшан
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово
Пятница, 19 марта 2021
Волга-Черемшан 0 : 12 Кузбасс-2
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово
Среда, 17 марта 2021
Саяны 6 : 5 Волга-Черемшан
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово