Четверг, 12 декабря 2019 |
19:00 |
Родина-2 |
5 : 2 |
Волга-Черемшан |
Родина , Киров |
19:00 |
|
Родина , Киров |
Пятница, 13 декабря 2019 |
14:00 |
Строитель-2 |
6 : 8 |
Старт-2 |
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
14:00 |
|
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
21:30 |
Родина-2 |
3 : 3 |
Волга-Черемшан |
Родина , Киров |
21:30 |
|
Родина , Киров |
Воскресенье, 15 декабря 2019 |
17:00 |
Родина-2 |
5 : 4 |
Старт-2 |
Родина , Киров |
17:00 |
|
Родина , Киров |
Понедельник, 16 декабря 2019 |
14:00 |
Строитель-2 |
3 : 7 |
Волга-Черемшан |
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
14:00 |
|
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
15:30 |
Родина-2 |
2 : 0 |
Старт-2 |
Родина , Киров |
15:30 |
|
Родина , Киров |
23:30 |
Мончегорск |
2 : 9 |
Зоркий |
ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск |
23:30 |
|
ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск |
Вторник, 17 декабря 2019 |
01:30 |
Динамо-Крылатское |
8 : 1 |
Водник-2 |
СК Крылатское , Москва |
01:30 |
|
СК Крылатское , Москва |
14:00 |
Строитель-2 |
4 : 2 |
Волга-Черемшан |
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
14:00 |
|
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
23:30 |
Мончегорск |
0 : 6 |
Зоркий |
ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск |
23:30 |
|
ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск |
Среда, 18 декабря 2019 |
01:30 |
Динамо-Крылатское |
6 : 2 |
Водник-2 |
СК Крылатское , Москва |
01:30 |
|
СК Крылатское , Москва |
Пятница, 20 декабря 2019 |
14:00 |
Волга-Черемшан |
4 : 6 |
Водник-2 |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
14:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
19:00 |
Старт-2 |
3 : 2 |
Динамо-Крылатское |
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
19:00 |
|
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
23:30 |
Мончегорск |
5 : 3 |
Родина-2 |
ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск |
23:30 |
|
ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск |
Суббота, 21 декабря 2019 |
00:00 |
Зоркий |
17 : 0 |
Строитель-2 |
Зоркий , Красногорск |
00:00 |
|
Зоркий , Красногорск |
13:00 |
Волга-Черемшан |
4 : 2 |
Водник-2 |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
13:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:00 |
Мончегорск |
1 : 4 |
Родина-2 |
ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск |
18:00 |
|
ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск |
18:00 |
Зоркий |
16 : 0 |
Строитель-2 |
Зоркий , Красногорск |
18:00 |
|
Зоркий , Красногорск |
18:15 |
Старт-2 |
3 : 2 |
Динамо-Крылатское |
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
18:15 |
|
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
Вторник, 24 декабря 2019 |
16:00 |
Старт-2 |
3 : 2 |
Водник-2 |
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
16:00 |
|
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
21:00 |
Волга-Черемшан |
2 : 0 |
Динамо-Крылатское |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
22:30 |
Мончегорск |
8 : 5 |
Строитель-2 |
ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск |
22:30 |
|
ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск |
23:00 |
Зоркий |
3 : 2 |
Родина-2 |
Зоркий , Красногорск |
23:00 |
|
Зоркий , Красногорск |
Среда, 25 декабря 2019 |
16:00 |
Волга-Черемшан |
1 : 2 |
Динамо-Крылатское |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
16:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
17:00 |
Старт-2 |
1 : 10 |
Водник-2 |
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
17:00 |
|
Старт , Нижний Новгород |