ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

СУПЕРЛИГА 2018/2019

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. СКА-Нефтяник 14 13 1 0 124 30 +94 40
2. Динамо 14 10 1 3 79 56 +23 31
3. Енисей 14 10 0 4 94 48 +46 30
4. Ак Барс-Динамо 14 9 1 4 69 56 +13 28
5. Водник 14 8 3 3 73 51 +22 27
6. Уральский Трубник 14 7 2 5 53 49 +4 23
7. Байкал-Энергия 14 7 2 5 67 56 +11 23
8. Кузбасс 14 6 1 7 55 49 +6 19
9. Старт 14 4 4 6 45 58 -13 16
10. Сибсельмаш 14 4 4 6 57 61 -4 16
11. Строитель 13 4 2 7 41 65 -24 14
12. Мурман 13 4 1 8 29 58 -29 13
13. Волга 14 2 2 10 41 76 -35 8
14. Зоркий 14 1 2 11 38 91 -53 5
15. Родина 14 1 2 11 30 91 -61 5
Суббота, 3 ноября 2018
14:00 Кузбасс 4 : 5 Уральский Трубник Химик , Кемерово
14:00 Химик , Кемерово
17:00 Волга 4 : 8 Динамо Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Старт 2 : 2 Ак Барс-Динамо Старт , Нижний Новгород
17:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
18:00 Водник 6 : 4 Енисей Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Зоркий 3 : 3 Байкал-Энергия Зоркий , Красногорск
18:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
18:00 Строитель 1 : 8 СКА-Нефтяник Республиканский , Сыктывкар
18:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
18:00 Родина 1 : 3 Мурман Родина , Киров
18:00 Родина , Киров
Вторник, 6 ноября 2018
19:30 Сибсельмаш 6 : 4 Уральский Трубник Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
19:30 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
22:00 Волга 4 : 1 Мурман Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
22:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
23:30 Старт 2 : 5 Динамо Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Строитель 3 : 8 Байкал-Энергия Республиканский , Сыктывкар
23:30 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
Среда, 7 ноября 2018
00:00 Водник 2 : 7 СКА-Нефтяник Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Зоркий 5 : 4 Енисей Зоркий , Красногорск
00:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
01:15 Родина 0 : 7 Ак Барс-Динамо Родина , Киров
01:15 Родина , Киров
Пятница, 9 ноября 2018
19:30 Сибсельмаш 3 : 9 Кузбасс Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
19:30 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
22:00 Волга 4 : 7 Ак Барс-Динамо Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
22:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
23:30 Старт 3 : 1 Мурман Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Строитель 1 : 11 Енисей Республиканский , Сыктывкар
23:30 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
23:30 Родина 2 : 5 Динамо Родина , Киров
23:30 Родина , Киров
Суббота, 10 ноября 2018
00:00 Водник 6 : 4 Байкал-Энергия Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Зоркий 3 : 11 СКА-Нефтяник Зоркий , Красногорск
00:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Понедельник, 12 ноября 2018
17:15 Динамо 7 : 6 Водник СК Крылатское , Москва
17:15 СК Крылатское , Москва
18:00 Ак Барс-Динамо 8 : 4 Строитель Ракета , Казань
18:00 Ракета , Казань
19:00 Байкал-Энергия 5 : 7 СКА-Нефтяник Труд , Иркутск
19:00 Труд , Иркутск
19:30 Кузбасс 3 : 2 Волга Химик , Кемерово
19:30 Химик , Кемерово