ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

МАТЧ ЗА 3 МЕСТО:

«Волга-Черемшан»
Ульяновск

2 : 3
(1:1, 1:1, д.в. 0:1)

«Знамя-Удмуртия»
Воткинск

ФИНАЛ ВЫСШЕЙ ЛИГИ 2021/2022

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. Кировец 5 4 0 1 35 22 +13 12
2. Волга-Черемшан 5 4 0 1 25 17 +8 12
3. Енисей-2 5 4 0 1 33 18 +15 12
4. Акжайык 5 2 0 3 24 37 -13 6
5. Водник-2 5 1 0 4 23 30 -7 3
6. Восток 5 0 0 5 14 30 -16 0
Воскресенье, 6 марта 2022
07:00 Кировец 5 : 4 Водник-2 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
07:00 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
11:00 Волга-Черемшан 5 : 2 Енисей-2 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
11:00 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
14:00 Акжайык 4 : 3 Восток Арена Енисей , Красноярск
14:00 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
Понедельник, 7 марта 2022
07:00 Кировец 5 : 2 Волга-Черемшан Арена Енисей , Красноярск
07:00 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
11:00 Акжайык 5 : 12 Енисей-2 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
11:00 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
14:00 Восток 2 : 5 Водник-2 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
14:00 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
Вторник, 8 марта 2022
07:00 Акжайык 6 : 5 Водник-2 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
07:00 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
11:00 Кировец 3 : 4 Енисей-2 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
11:00 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
14:00 Восток 1 : 4 Волга-Черемшан Арена Енисей , Красноярск
14:00 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
Среда, 9 марта 2022
06:00 Акжайык 7 : 11 Кировец Арена Енисей , Красноярск
06:00 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
10:00 Восток 3 : 6 Енисей-2 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
10:00 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
17:30 Волга-Черемшан 8 : 7 Водник-2 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
17:30 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
Пятница, 11 марта 2022
07:00 Восток 5 : 11 Кировец Арена Енисей , Красноярск
07:00 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
10:00 Акжайык 2 : 6 Волга-Черемшан Арена Енисей , Красноярск
10:00 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
14:00 Водник-2 2 : 9 Енисей-2 Арена Енисей , Красноярск
14:00 Арена Енисей , Красноярск

Следующие матчи

Вторник, 29 ноября 2022
Волга -:- Енисей
18:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Воскресенье, 4 декабря 2022
Кузбасс -:- Волга
10:00 | Химик, Кемерово
Среда, 7 декабря 2022
Сибсельмаш -:- Волга
00:00 | Сибсельмаш, Новосибирск

СУПЕРЛИГА - 2022/2023

Команда И РМ О
1. СКА-Нефтяник 7 +44 21
2. Кузбасс 7 +36 21
3. Водник 6 +29 18
4. Динамо 6 +33 15
5. Байкал-Энергия 7 +12 13
6. Волга 7 -10 10
7. Ак Барс-Динамо 6 -8 8
8. Енисей 6 +10 7
9. Старт 7 -2 7
10. Сибсельмаш 7 -24 6
11. Мурман 5 -14 3
12. Уральский Трубник 6 -27 3
13. Кировец 6 -40 0
14. Родина 7 -39 0

Прошедшие матчи

Суббота, 26 ноября 2022
Уральский Трубник 1 : 3 Волга
12:00 | Уральский Трубник, Первоуральск
Среда, 23 ноября 2022
Волга 5 : 3 Байкал-Энергия
18:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Воскресенье, 20 ноября 2022
Волга 4 : 12 СКА-Нефтяник
13:00 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск

Следующие матчи

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА - 2021/2022

Команда И РМ О
1. Волга-Черемшан 24 +132 59
2. Старт-2 24 +30 43
3. Родина-2 23 +25 41
4. Ак Барс-Динамо-2 23 -31 23
5. Строитель-2 24 -156 7

Прошедшие матчи

Пятница, 11 марта 2022
Акжайык 2 : 6 Волга-Черемшан
10:00 | Арена Енисей, Красноярск
Среда, 9 марта 2022
Волга-Черемшан 8 : 7 Водник-2
17:30 | Арена Енисей, Красноярск
Вторник, 8 марта 2022
Восток 1 : 4 Волга-Черемшан
14:00 | Арена Енисей, Красноярск